Post by Pittsburgh Penguins GM on Jun 22, 2012 23:49:41 GMT -5
March 7th
2 @ 3 OT
McDonald from Kotalik, Barber
McQuaid from Howe, Cammalleri
Terevainen from McDonald, Kotalik
Spaling from Howe, Staal
Barber from Gilbert, Sittler
CAR-30 BUF-29
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 2
Ovechkin from Crosby, Letang
Smith-Pelley from Okposo
Toews from Kane, Morrow
PIT-34 TOR-23
_______________________________________________________
March 8th
3 @ 5
Carter from Hainsey, Gorges
Erat from Hainsey, Gorges
Delzotto from Liles, Neal
Burrows from Carter, Spezza
Erat from Holmstrom, Runblad
Elias from Getzlaf, Ryan
Neal from Stastny
Carter from Spezza
STL-34 ANA-28
_______________________________________________________
0 @ 4
Filppula from Shore
Malhotra from Coffey, Fedotenko
Lemieux from Coffey, Richard
Francis from Bure, H.Sedin
VAN-34 WPG-26
_______________________________________________________
7 @ 1
Stewart from Giordano, Sittler
Kotalik from McDonald, Beauchemin
Lindsay from Savard, Kovalev
Lindsay from Frolov, Savard
Barber from Stewart
Kotalik from McDonald, Terevainen
Frolov from Terevainen
Iginla from Wolski, Couture
BUF-37 BOS-23
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 5
Cournoyer from Sakic, Bergeron
Lemieux from Barker, Richards
Sakic from Cournoyer, Andreychuk
Bergeron from Sakic, Andreychuk
Semin from Lemieux
Sakic from Andreychuk, Ference
Kulemin from Krejci
Andreychuk from Sakic, Cournoyer
NAS-30 COL-28
_______________________________________________________
7 @ 2
Blake from Boyle, Kolnik
Read from Hull
Ciccarelli from Hull, Yzerman
Kohn from Torres, Burmistrov
Ott from Ryder, Salo
Kharlamov from Hull, Yzerman
Ciccarelli from Yzerman, Salo
Howe from Hull, Yzerman
Kharlamov from Vermette, Kronwall
LAK-36 CLB-31
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 1 OT
Penner from Latendresse, Martin
Schmidt from Whitney, Keon
Trottier from Montador, Keon
SJS-48 DAL-19
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 0
Duchene from Omark
MON-37 EDM-28
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 4
Orr from Stephan, Campbell
Setoguchi from Hedman, Pavelski
Landeskog from Stephan, Hansen
Orr from Campbell
Benn from Skinner, Giroux
Burns from Paajarvi, Couturier
PHI-33 FLA-31
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2 OT
Mullen from Datsyuk, Clancy
Vanreimsdyk from Ruutu, Plekanec
Steckel from Raymond
Steen from Wheeler, Carlson
Dionne from Lydman, Moen
MIN-33 PHO-31
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2
Mogilny from Schultz, Sundin
Weinhandl from Parise, Perreault
Zubrus from Stevens
Johansson from Langkow, Phaneuf
Stamkos from Mogilny, Gretzky
NJD-30 NYI-28
_______________________________________________________
0 @ 3
Kelly from Horton, Tyutin
Kelly from Hartnell, Byfuglien
Kelly from Macarthur
NYR-39 OTT-37
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Kurri from Clarke
Booth from Seabrook, Backes
Hemsky from Zajac
TB-34 WAS-31
_______________________________________________________
March 9th
2 @ 3
Backstrom from Kostitsyn
Savard from Souray, Grabner
Shanahan from Clowe, Kubina
Kubina from Clowe, Shanahan
Obrien from Kostitsyn, Savard
CAL-33 WPG-30
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2
Gionta from Ballard
Smith from Howden
Lafontaine from Bucyk, Marleau
Laich from Perron, Ballard
Marleau from Fleury
CHI-37 NYR-30
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 4
McDonald from Antropov, Kariya
Gerbe from Fayne, Weber
McDonald from Modano, Kariya
Hawerchuk from Schremp, Tallinder
Ryder from Ehrhoff, Read
LAK-39 DET-31
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 3
Paajarvi from Hedman
Grigorenko from Hedman, Couturier
Ovechkin from Perry, Crosby
Prospal from Clutterbuck
Perry from Crosby
PIT-36 FLA-31
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 3 OT
McDonald from Kotalik, Barber
McQuaid from Howe, Cammalleri
Terevainen from McDonald, Kotalik
Spaling from Howe, Staal
Barber from Gilbert, Sittler
CAR-30 BUF-29
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 2
Ovechkin from Crosby, Letang
Smith-Pelley from Okposo
Toews from Kane, Morrow
PIT-34 TOR-23
_______________________________________________________
March 8th
3 @ 5
Carter from Hainsey, Gorges
Erat from Hainsey, Gorges
Delzotto from Liles, Neal
Burrows from Carter, Spezza
Erat from Holmstrom, Runblad
Elias from Getzlaf, Ryan
Neal from Stastny
Carter from Spezza
STL-34 ANA-28
_______________________________________________________
0 @ 4
Filppula from Shore
Malhotra from Coffey, Fedotenko
Lemieux from Coffey, Richard
Francis from Bure, H.Sedin
VAN-34 WPG-26
_______________________________________________________
7 @ 1
Stewart from Giordano, Sittler
Kotalik from McDonald, Beauchemin
Lindsay from Savard, Kovalev
Lindsay from Frolov, Savard
Barber from Stewart
Kotalik from McDonald, Terevainen
Frolov from Terevainen
Iginla from Wolski, Couture
BUF-37 BOS-23
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 5
Cournoyer from Sakic, Bergeron
Lemieux from Barker, Richards
Sakic from Cournoyer, Andreychuk
Bergeron from Sakic, Andreychuk
Semin from Lemieux
Sakic from Andreychuk, Ference
Kulemin from Krejci
Andreychuk from Sakic, Cournoyer
NAS-30 COL-28
_______________________________________________________
7 @ 2
Blake from Boyle, Kolnik
Read from Hull
Ciccarelli from Hull, Yzerman
Kohn from Torres, Burmistrov
Ott from Ryder, Salo
Kharlamov from Hull, Yzerman
Ciccarelli from Yzerman, Salo
Howe from Hull, Yzerman
Kharlamov from Vermette, Kronwall
LAK-36 CLB-31
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 1 OT
Penner from Latendresse, Martin
Schmidt from Whitney, Keon
Trottier from Montador, Keon
SJS-48 DAL-19
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 0
Duchene from Omark
MON-37 EDM-28
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 4
Orr from Stephan, Campbell
Setoguchi from Hedman, Pavelski
Landeskog from Stephan, Hansen
Orr from Campbell
Benn from Skinner, Giroux
Burns from Paajarvi, Couturier
PHI-33 FLA-31
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2 OT
Mullen from Datsyuk, Clancy
Vanreimsdyk from Ruutu, Plekanec
Steckel from Raymond
Steen from Wheeler, Carlson
Dionne from Lydman, Moen
MIN-33 PHO-31
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2
Mogilny from Schultz, Sundin
Weinhandl from Parise, Perreault
Zubrus from Stevens
Johansson from Langkow, Phaneuf
Stamkos from Mogilny, Gretzky
NJD-30 NYI-28
_______________________________________________________
0 @ 3
Kelly from Horton, Tyutin
Kelly from Hartnell, Byfuglien
Kelly from Macarthur
NYR-39 OTT-37
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Kurri from Clarke
Booth from Seabrook, Backes
Hemsky from Zajac
TB-34 WAS-31
_______________________________________________________
March 9th
2 @ 3
Backstrom from Kostitsyn
Savard from Souray, Grabner
Shanahan from Clowe, Kubina
Kubina from Clowe, Shanahan
Obrien from Kostitsyn, Savard
CAL-33 WPG-30
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2
Gionta from Ballard
Smith from Howden
Lafontaine from Bucyk, Marleau
Laich from Perron, Ballard
Marleau from Fleury
CHI-37 NYR-30
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 4
McDonald from Antropov, Kariya
Gerbe from Fayne, Weber
McDonald from Modano, Kariya
Hawerchuk from Schremp, Tallinder
Ryder from Ehrhoff, Read
LAK-39 DET-31
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 3
Paajarvi from Hedman
Grigorenko from Hedman, Couturier
Ovechkin from Perry, Crosby
Prospal from Clutterbuck
Perry from Crosby
PIT-36 FLA-31
_______________________________________________________