Post by Pittsburgh Penguins GM on Jun 17, 2012 20:35:49 GMT -5
February 17th
1 @ 4
Radulov from Chara, Koivu
Hull from Malkin, Koivu
Stastny from Keith
Zidlicky from Smyth, Koivu
Smyth from Malkin, Chara
NJD-38 ANA-25
______________________________________________________
5 @ 3
Eller from Stoll
Heatley from Grossman, Subban
Thornton from Neely, Heatley
Couture from Bouwmeester
Marchand from Hornqvist, Kane
Hudler from Berglund, Simmonds
Clowe from Lindros, Girardi
Hornqvist from Marchand
BOS-34 WPG-18
_______________________________________________________
5 @ 3
Barber from Gilbert, Stewart
Sittler from Barber, Stewart
Oates from Stralman, Omark
Duchene from Robinson
Morenz from Omark, Oates
Barber from Sittler, Stewart
Morenz from Oates
Duchene from Robinson, Oates
BUF-34 MON-31
_______________________________________________________
4 @ 1
Schmidt from Gagner, Mikita
Gagner from Macdonald
Strudwick from Keon, Schmidt
Keon from Kelly
Cammalleri from Espisito, Howe
SJS-36 CAR-31
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 2
Malone from Larsson
Krejci from Lupul, Kulemin
Malone from Larsson, Dubinsky
EDM-33 COL-15
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 3
Mahovlich from Hawerchuk, Geoffrion
Hawerchuk from Geoffrion
McDonald from Modano, Kariya
Gagne from Kesler, Ribeiro
DET-37 NAS-32
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 4
Booth from Backes, Weiss
Hedman from Paajarvi, Ellis
Kostitsyn from Selanne, Hunter
Versteeg from Setoguchi, Pavelski
Yakupov from Ellis, Scheifele
Paajarvi from Couturier, Burns
WAS-40 FLA-26
_______________________________________________________
February 18th
1 @ 4
Hull from Ehrhoff, Yzerman
Neil from Grabner, Federov
Paille from Ryder, Moss
Ott from Kronwall, Salo
Ryder from Moss
LAK-34 CAL-23
_______________________________________________________
5 @ 7
Howe from Blake, Eriksson
Sundin from Mogilny, Roberts
Sundin from Denisov, Mogilny
Mogilny from Ohlund
Mogilny from Colaiacovo, Nielsen
Park from Staal, Nilsson
Sykora from Blake, Ferraro
Mogilny from Sundin, Phaneuf
Stastny from Alfredsson, Eriksson
Eriksson from Stastny, Alfredsson
Potvin from Stamkos, Harding
Lombardi from Sjostrom, Langkow
NYI-44 CAR-32
_______________________________________________________
5 @ 0
Gilmour unassisted
Gilmour from Timonen
Gilmour from Ladd, Gionta
Gionta from Laich, Kaberle
Gilmour from Ballard, Ladd
CHI-30 CLB-28
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2
Antropov from Martin, Sutter
Jokinen from Seidenberg, Penner
Briere from Roy
Pominville from Myers, Roy
Bossy from Leetch
DAL-39 PHO-33
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 4
Dionne from Anderson, Robitaille
Plekanec from Ruutu, Reinhart
Michalek from Boyle, Spezza
Moen from Tlusty, Parros
Mueller from Prust
Dupuis from Streit, Smith
Michalek from Mueller
STL-31 MIN-29
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 4
Eberle from Wisniewski, Morozov
Eberle from Crosby, Doughty
Brouwer from Fleischmann, Shutt
Shutt from Forsberg
Benn from Giroux, Vlasic
Shutt from Gaborik, Orr
PHI-36 PIT-26
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 3
Clarke from Hemsky, PItkanen
Booth from Backes, Hunter
Sharp from Hemsky, Zajac
Campbell from Pitkanen, Gaustad
Zherdev from Michalek, Gomez
WAS-33 TB-29
______________________________________________________
1 @ 4
Bure from Coffey
D.Sedin from Lemieux, Coffey
Bure from Hamrlik, Lidstrom
Doan from Ennis, Mullen
Filppula from Whitney, Richard
VAN-45 TOR-32
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 4
Radulov from Chara, Koivu
Hull from Malkin, Koivu
Stastny from Keith
Zidlicky from Smyth, Koivu
Smyth from Malkin, Chara
NJD-38 ANA-25
______________________________________________________
5 @ 3
Eller from Stoll
Heatley from Grossman, Subban
Thornton from Neely, Heatley
Couture from Bouwmeester
Marchand from Hornqvist, Kane
Hudler from Berglund, Simmonds
Clowe from Lindros, Girardi
Hornqvist from Marchand
BOS-34 WPG-18
_______________________________________________________
5 @ 3
Barber from Gilbert, Stewart
Sittler from Barber, Stewart
Oates from Stralman, Omark
Duchene from Robinson
Morenz from Omark, Oates
Barber from Sittler, Stewart
Morenz from Oates
Duchene from Robinson, Oates
BUF-34 MON-31
_______________________________________________________
4 @ 1
Schmidt from Gagner, Mikita
Gagner from Macdonald
Strudwick from Keon, Schmidt
Keon from Kelly
Cammalleri from Espisito, Howe
SJS-36 CAR-31
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 2
Malone from Larsson
Krejci from Lupul, Kulemin
Malone from Larsson, Dubinsky
EDM-33 COL-15
_______________________________________________________
1 @ 3
Mahovlich from Hawerchuk, Geoffrion
Hawerchuk from Geoffrion
McDonald from Modano, Kariya
Gagne from Kesler, Ribeiro
DET-37 NAS-32
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 4
Booth from Backes, Weiss
Hedman from Paajarvi, Ellis
Kostitsyn from Selanne, Hunter
Versteeg from Setoguchi, Pavelski
Yakupov from Ellis, Scheifele
Paajarvi from Couturier, Burns
WAS-40 FLA-26
_______________________________________________________
February 18th
1 @ 4
Hull from Ehrhoff, Yzerman
Neil from Grabner, Federov
Paille from Ryder, Moss
Ott from Kronwall, Salo
Ryder from Moss
LAK-34 CAL-23
_______________________________________________________
5 @ 7
Howe from Blake, Eriksson
Sundin from Mogilny, Roberts
Sundin from Denisov, Mogilny
Mogilny from Ohlund
Mogilny from Colaiacovo, Nielsen
Park from Staal, Nilsson
Sykora from Blake, Ferraro
Mogilny from Sundin, Phaneuf
Stastny from Alfredsson, Eriksson
Eriksson from Stastny, Alfredsson
Potvin from Stamkos, Harding
Lombardi from Sjostrom, Langkow
NYI-44 CAR-32
_______________________________________________________
5 @ 0
Gilmour unassisted
Gilmour from Timonen
Gilmour from Ladd, Gionta
Gionta from Laich, Kaberle
Gilmour from Ballard, Ladd
CHI-30 CLB-28
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 2
Antropov from Martin, Sutter
Jokinen from Seidenberg, Penner
Briere from Roy
Pominville from Myers, Roy
Bossy from Leetch
DAL-39 PHO-33
_______________________________________________________
3 @ 4
Dionne from Anderson, Robitaille
Plekanec from Ruutu, Reinhart
Michalek from Boyle, Spezza
Moen from Tlusty, Parros
Mueller from Prust
Dupuis from Streit, Smith
Michalek from Mueller
STL-31 MIN-29
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 4
Eberle from Wisniewski, Morozov
Eberle from Crosby, Doughty
Brouwer from Fleischmann, Shutt
Shutt from Forsberg
Benn from Giroux, Vlasic
Shutt from Gaborik, Orr
PHI-36 PIT-26
_______________________________________________________
2 @ 3
Clarke from Hemsky, PItkanen
Booth from Backes, Hunter
Sharp from Hemsky, Zajac
Campbell from Pitkanen, Gaustad
Zherdev from Michalek, Gomez
WAS-33 TB-29
______________________________________________________
1 @ 4
Bure from Coffey
D.Sedin from Lemieux, Coffey
Bure from Hamrlik, Lidstrom
Doan from Ennis, Mullen
Filppula from Whitney, Richard
VAN-45 TOR-32
_______________________________________________________