Post by Pittsburgh Penguins GM on Dec 15, 2012 23:38:19 GMT -5
April 12th
5 @ 6 OT
Oates from Kaberle, Voynov
Stastny from Clowe
Oates from Morenz, Simmer
Simmer from Oates, Robinson
Simmer from Clrke
Hodgson from Seidenberg, Staal
Howe from Espisito, Eriksson
Howe from Espisito, Eriksson
Clowe from Staal, Hodgson
Oleksiak from Oates, Grabner
Stastny from ERiksson
CAR-39 MON-36
____________________________________________________________
3 @ 2 SO
Stafford from Spezza
Stafford from Michalek, Spezza
Ladd from Porter, Gilmour
Bergeron from Jones, Steen
CHI-37 STL-30
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 3
Tkachuk from Salo, Doan
Tkachuk from Salo, Doan
Vermette from Kessel, Bergenheim
Perreault from Blum, Perry
Tkachuk from Daley
Ponikarovsky from Blum, Perreault
Malkin from Thornton, Kovalchuk
TOR-35 NJD-25
____________________________________________________________
April 13th
2 @ 3 SO
Getzlaf from Keith
Hall from Christensen
Ciccarelli from Nielsen, Bergeron
Richards from Hull
ANA-30 LAK-28
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 3
Morrow from Girardi, Malone
Nieuwendyk from Gonchar, Makarov
Malone from Zajac, Eller
Makarov from Volchenkov, Nieuwendyk
Hudler from Malone, Eller
Lindros from Shanahan, Zajac
Gonchar from Cogliano, Kelly
OTT-35 WPG-31
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Kuba from Seguin, Zidlicky
Seguin from Huberdeau, Chara
Sittler from Savard, Lindsay
BUF-36 BOS-35
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Hanzal from Anisimov, Couture
Beliveau from Chelios, Gainey
Kostitsyn from Anderson
CAL_32 EDM-26
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 8
Gilmour from Bergeron
Scheifele from Vanreimsdyk, Greene
Langway from Timonen
Spezza from Suter, Bouwmeester
Ladd from Steen, Bolland
Ennis from Bouwmeester, Scheifele
Spezza from Stafford
Greene from Scheifele
Gomez from Bolland, Langway
Bouwmeester from Boyes, Carter
Carter from Greene
Cowen from Bouwmeester, Suter
CHI-37 STL-28
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 3
Ribeiro from Niskanen
Kariya from Carbonneau, Gilbert
McDonald from Housley, Latendresse
Peverley from Fleury, Robitaille
Fleury from Robitaille
DET-38 COL-27
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Lecavalier from Lucic, Martin
Gillies from Kohn
Mullen from Bourque, Higgins
MIN-45 CLB-18
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 6
Ward from Straka, Myers
Richard from Myers, Zetterberg
Roy from Huselius, Salvador
Quincey from Goulet, Roy
Glennie from Koivu, Pouliot
Zetterberg from Richard
Brown from Richard, Zetterberg
Roy from Gillies, Boyle
Quincey from Gillies
Brown from Richard
NAS-36 DAL-23
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1 SO
Pavelski from Marchand, McDonagh
Crosby from Ovechkin
PIT-36 FLA-34
____________________________________________________________
0 @ 4
Scott from Salo
Tkachuk from Lemaire
Tkachuk from Lemaire, Tyutin
Kessel from Vermette, Tyutin
MON-34 TOR-29
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1 OT
Malkin from Macinnis, Kovalchuk
Sundin from Roberts, Stamkos
Blum from Perreault, Thornton
NYI-31 NJD-30
____________________________________________________________
1 @ 4
Messier from Bucyk, Lafontaine
Moss from Stempniak, Galchenyuk
Giroux from Gaborik, Shutt
Niedermayer from Gaborik, Shutt
Korpikovski from Giroux, Orr
NYR-31 PHI-22
____________________________________________________________
1 @ 6
Gionta from Trottier, Hunter
Conner from Oberg, Gorges
Krutov from Bossy, Francis
Oberg from Francis, Conner
Keon from Kelly, Harvey
Gionta from Trottier
Bossy from Larionov, Francis
SJS-35 PHO-24
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Handzus from Winnik, Johnson
Ratelle from Gagne, Kurri
Callahan from Cammalleri, Jokinen
TB-34 WAS-29
____________________________________________________________
5 @ 6 OT
Oates from Kaberle, Voynov
Stastny from Clowe
Oates from Morenz, Simmer
Simmer from Oates, Robinson
Simmer from Clrke
Hodgson from Seidenberg, Staal
Howe from Espisito, Eriksson
Howe from Espisito, Eriksson
Clowe from Staal, Hodgson
Oleksiak from Oates, Grabner
Stastny from ERiksson
CAR-39 MON-36
____________________________________________________________
3 @ 2 SO
Stafford from Spezza
Stafford from Michalek, Spezza
Ladd from Porter, Gilmour
Bergeron from Jones, Steen
CHI-37 STL-30
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 3
Tkachuk from Salo, Doan
Tkachuk from Salo, Doan
Vermette from Kessel, Bergenheim
Perreault from Blum, Perry
Tkachuk from Daley
Ponikarovsky from Blum, Perreault
Malkin from Thornton, Kovalchuk
TOR-35 NJD-25
____________________________________________________________
April 13th
2 @ 3 SO
Getzlaf from Keith
Hall from Christensen
Ciccarelli from Nielsen, Bergeron
Richards from Hull
ANA-30 LAK-28
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 3
Morrow from Girardi, Malone
Nieuwendyk from Gonchar, Makarov
Malone from Zajac, Eller
Makarov from Volchenkov, Nieuwendyk
Hudler from Malone, Eller
Lindros from Shanahan, Zajac
Gonchar from Cogliano, Kelly
OTT-35 WPG-31
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Kuba from Seguin, Zidlicky
Seguin from Huberdeau, Chara
Sittler from Savard, Lindsay
BUF-36 BOS-35
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Hanzal from Anisimov, Couture
Beliveau from Chelios, Gainey
Kostitsyn from Anderson
CAL_32 EDM-26
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 8
Gilmour from Bergeron
Scheifele from Vanreimsdyk, Greene
Langway from Timonen
Spezza from Suter, Bouwmeester
Ladd from Steen, Bolland
Ennis from Bouwmeester, Scheifele
Spezza from Stafford
Greene from Scheifele
Gomez from Bolland, Langway
Bouwmeester from Boyes, Carter
Carter from Greene
Cowen from Bouwmeester, Suter
CHI-37 STL-28
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 3
Ribeiro from Niskanen
Kariya from Carbonneau, Gilbert
McDonald from Housley, Latendresse
Peverley from Fleury, Robitaille
Fleury from Robitaille
DET-38 COL-27
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Lecavalier from Lucic, Martin
Gillies from Kohn
Mullen from Bourque, Higgins
MIN-45 CLB-18
____________________________________________________________
4 @ 6
Ward from Straka, Myers
Richard from Myers, Zetterberg
Roy from Huselius, Salvador
Quincey from Goulet, Roy
Glennie from Koivu, Pouliot
Zetterberg from Richard
Brown from Richard, Zetterberg
Roy from Gillies, Boyle
Quincey from Gillies
Brown from Richard
NAS-36 DAL-23
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1 SO
Pavelski from Marchand, McDonagh
Crosby from Ovechkin
PIT-36 FLA-34
____________________________________________________________
0 @ 4
Scott from Salo
Tkachuk from Lemaire
Tkachuk from Lemaire, Tyutin
Kessel from Vermette, Tyutin
MON-34 TOR-29
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1 OT
Malkin from Macinnis, Kovalchuk
Sundin from Roberts, Stamkos
Blum from Perreault, Thornton
NYI-31 NJD-30
____________________________________________________________
1 @ 4
Messier from Bucyk, Lafontaine
Moss from Stempniak, Galchenyuk
Giroux from Gaborik, Shutt
Niedermayer from Gaborik, Shutt
Korpikovski from Giroux, Orr
NYR-31 PHI-22
____________________________________________________________
1 @ 6
Gionta from Trottier, Hunter
Conner from Oberg, Gorges
Krutov from Bossy, Francis
Oberg from Francis, Conner
Keon from Kelly, Harvey
Gionta from Trottier
Bossy from Larionov, Francis
SJS-35 PHO-24
____________________________________________________________
2 @ 1
Handzus from Winnik, Johnson
Ratelle from Gagne, Kurri
Callahan from Cammalleri, Jokinen
TB-34 WAS-29
____________________________________________________________